Scorecard

Graffham v Fernhurst Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 12 May 2013 at 14:00
Fernhurst Cricket Club Lost By 9 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fernhurst Cricket Club Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
3w 4b  
for 8 wickets
7
106

(2.5 overs)
    
Josh Allen Caught  60 11
Ryan Lewis Bowled  13 1
Harry Simmonds Bowled  0
Darren Hussey Bowled  0
James Bristow Bowled  5
Edward Vass Run out  8
David Smithers Bowled  3
Aaron Cobbold Caught  15 2 1
Tony Carr Not Out  2
A.N. Other  
Rob Unwin  

Graffham Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Graffham Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
114 (1.7 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fernhurst Cricket Club Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Harry Simmonds4.003200.008.00
James Bristow3.01200.000.67
Edward Vass2.002200.0011.00
Ryan Lewis5.0024124.004.80
Aaron Cobbold1.00900.009.00
A.N. Other1.00700.007.00
Rob Unwin1.201200.009.00