Scorecard

Fernhurst Cricket Club Sunday XI v BBC Bushmen on Sun 26 May 2013 at 14:30
Fernhurst Cricket Club Lost 25 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fernhurst Cricket Club Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 9w 9b  
for 10 wickets
20
98

(12.2 overs)
    
Ryan Lewis Bowled  55 10
Antony Carr Caught  6 1
Samuel Church Bowled  0
Ashley Holloway Caught  37 6
Toby Shellswell Bowled  0
Josh Allen Bowled  0
Nigel Greenall Bowled  0
Joe Unwin Not Out  0
Rob Unwin Bowled  0 1
David Smithers Bowled  0
Aaron Cobbold Stumped  0

BBC Bushmen Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

BBC Bushmen Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 20w 4b 2lb 
for 9 wickets
27
116 (38.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fernhurst Cricket Club Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ashley Holloway12.0235217.502.92
Rob Unwin4.001000.002.50
Joe Unwin5.003000.006.00
Nigel Greenall5.0018118.003.60
David Smithers6.012300.003.83
Aaron Cobbold5.011125.502.20