Scorecard

Kirdford v Fernhurst Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 02 Jun 2013 at 14:30
Fernhurst Cricket Club Won 130 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fernhurst Cricket Club Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 2w 17b 2lb 
for 10 wickets
24
262

(4.2 overs)
    
George Bristowe Bowled  51 5
Columbus O'Donnell Bowled  12 1 1
A.N. Other Caught  0
Richard Pleace Caught  91 14 2
Peter Bristowe Caught  31 2 1
Ryan Lewis Caught  14 2 1
Aaron Cobbold Caught  3 1
Joe Unwin Caught  5
Ashley Holloway Bowled  6
Rob Unwin Not Out  1
David Smithers Bowled  48 5 1

Kirdford Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Kirdford Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
149 (3.7 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fernhurst Cricket Club Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
George Bristowe7.002700.003.86
Rob Unwin6.001427.002.33
Columbus O'Donnell5.003900.007.80
David Smithers4.0033133.008.25
Ryan Lewis6.0230215.005.00
Aaron Cobbold4.001427.003.50
A.N. Other2.00717.003.50