Scorecard

Valley End v Fernhurst Cricket Club Fernhurst U10 Vipers on Fri 08 Jun 2018 at 18:00
Fernhurst Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Valley End Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 7w 15b  
for 10 wickets
25
99 (2.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fernhurst Cricket Club Fernhurst U10 Vipers Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Hamish Unwin3.001728.505.67
William Ralfe2.00212.001.00
Sam Poole2.01313.001.50
Oli Sutcliffe2.002200.0011.00
James Vigar3.00832.672.67
Peter Poole2.0011111.005.50
Dominic Ortlepp-Atkins2.00717.003.50
Thomas Bald2.001400.007.00
Charlie May1.0010110.0010.00
Alex Sinclair1.00500.005.00

Fernhurst Cricket Club Fernhurst U10 Vipers Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 3w 4b  
for 3 wickets
11
101

(1.6 overs)
    
James Vigar Caught  4
Dominic Ortlepp-Atkins Not Out  24 5
William Ralfe Not Out  4 1
Hamish Unwin Not Out  4 1
Oli Sutcliffe Not Out  4 1
Jack Fowler Hit Wicket  0
Charlie May Not Out  12 2
Peter Poole Bowled  0
Thomas Bald Not Out  9 2
Sam Poole Not Out  1
Alex Sinclair Not Out  4 1

Valley End Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.