Scorecard

Valley End v Fernhurst Cricket Club Fernhurst U9-internal on Fri 08 Jun 2018 at 18:00
Fernhurst Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Valley End Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 7w 15b  
for 10 wickets
25
99 (2.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fernhurst Cricket Club Fernhurst U9-internal Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Hamish Unwin3.001728.505.67
William Ralfe2.00212.001.00
Sam Poole2.01313.001.50
Oli Sutcliffe2.002200.0011.00
James Vigar3.00832.672.67
Peter Poole2.0011111.005.50
Dominic Ortlepp-Atkins2.00717.003.50
Thomas Bald2.001400.007.00
Charlie May1.0010110.0010.00
Alex Sinclair1.00500.005.00

Fernhurst Cricket Club Fernhurst U9-internal Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 3w 4b  
for 3 wickets
11
101

(1.6 overs)
    
James Vigar Caught  4
Dominic Ortlepp-Atkins Not Out  24 5
William Ralfe Not Out  4 1
Hamish Unwin Not Out  4 1
Oli Sutcliffe Not Out  4 1
Jack Fowler Hit Wicket  0
Charlie May Not Out  12 2
Peter Poole Bowled  0
Thomas Bald Not Out  9 2
Sam Poole Not Out  1

Valley End Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.