Scorecard

Grayswood U11 v Fernhurst Cricket Club Fernhurst U11 Falcons on Thu 27 Jun 2019 at 6pm
Fernhurst Cricket Club Won by 10

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fernhurst Cricket Club Fernhurst U11 Falcons Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
5b  
for 5 wickets
5
95

(20.0 overs)
    
Jack Fowler   12 -8.33
Charlie Langridge   14 -7.14
Peter Poole   9 -11.11
Peter Salt   12 -8.33
Ruari Watt   7 -14.29
Charlie May   10 -10.0
Sam Poole   14 -7.14
Hamish Unwin   17 -5.88
George Salt   10 -10.0
Ella Meier   15 -6.67

Grayswood U11 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Grayswood U11 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
85 (20.0 overs)
     
Paul Beddington  
Henry Hebburn  
Rebecca Howard  
Edward Scott  
Noah Laybourne  
Oli Richards  
Alexander Royds  
William Brown  
Santiago Peach  
Eddie Hewitt  

Fernhurst Cricket Club Fernhurst U11 Falcons Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sam Poole2.00321.501.50
Ella Meier2.00616.003.00
Peter Poole2.01111.000.50
Jack Fowler2.00100.000.50
Peter Salt1.00500.005.00
Charlie May2.00717.003.50
George Salt2.001000.005.00
Ruari Watt2.0013113.006.50
Charlie Langridge3.001700.005.67
Hamish Unwin2.01531.672.50