Scorecard

Fernhurst Cricket Club Fernhurst U11 Falcons v Wood Street on Sun 30 Jun 2019 at 10am
Fernhurst Cricket Club Won by 100

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Wood Street Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 13 wickets
0
55 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fernhurst Cricket Club Fernhurst U11 Falcons Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Charlie May2.001000.005.00
Oliver Murphy2.01010.000.00
Oli Sutcliffe3.01331.001.00
Ruari Watt2.01522.502.50
Sam Poole2.01120.500.50
Peter Poole2.00422.002.00
Alex Gikas2.00212.001.00
Jack Fowler3.00500.001.67
Hamish Unwin2.00522.502.50

Fernhurst Cricket Club Fernhurst U11 Falcons Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
15w  
for 4 wickets
15
155

(20.0 overs)
    
Jack Fowler  
Peter Poole  
Sam Poole  
Oli Sutcliffe  
Ruari Watt  
Charlie May  
Hamish Unwin  
Charlie May  
Alex Gikas  
Oliver Murphy  

Wood Street Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.