Scorecard

Elstead v Fernhurst Cricket Club Fernhurst U11 Falcons on Sun 14 Jul 2019 at 10am
Fernhurst Cricket Club

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fernhurst Cricket Club Fernhurst U11 Falcons Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 39w 9b  
for 9 wickets
54
159

(20.0 overs)
    
Ruari Watt   17 -5.88
Jack Fowler   7 -14.29
Alex Gikas   13 -7.69
Oliver Murphy   11 -9.09
Hamish Unwin   13 -7.69
Sam Poole   11 -9.09
William Ralfe   14 -7.14
Oli Sutcliffe   10 -10.0
James Vigar   15 -6.67
Ben Fryer   9 -11.11

Elstead Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Elstead Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
89 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fernhurst Cricket Club Fernhurst U11 Falcons Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Hamish Unwin3.001527.505.00
Oli Sutcliffe2.00818.004.00
William Ralfe3.001929.506.33
Jack Fowler2.00818.004.00
Sam Poole2.00313.001.50
Oliver Murphy2.01100.000.50
Ruari Watt2.00100.000.50
Alex Gikas2.00414.002.00
James Vigar2.002000.0010.00