Scorecard

Fernhurst Cricket Club Fernhurst U11 Falcons v Frensham on Thu 25 Jul 2019 at 6pm
Fernhurst Cricket Club Won by 27

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fernhurst Cricket Club Fernhurst U11 Falcons Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
20nb 13w 8b  
for 7 wickets
41
142

(20.0 overs)
    
Alex Gikas   12 -8.33
Hamish Unwin   13 -7.69
William Ralfe   12 -8.33
Jack Fowler   11 -9.09
Ruari Watt   13 -7.69
Oli Sutcliffe   11 -9.09
Charlie May   11 -9.09
Peter Poole   5 -20.0
Sam Poole   13 -7.69
James Vigar   19 -5.26

Frensham Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Frensham Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
115 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fernhurst Cricket Club Fernhurst U11 Falcons Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Oli Sutcliffe2.00800.004.00
Sam Poole2.00919.004.50
Alex Gikas2.00623.003.00
Jack Fowler2.001300.006.50
Peter Poole2.00800.004.00
Charlie May2.002200.0011.00
William Ralfe2.001000.005.00
Hamish Unwin2.00919.004.50
Ruari Watt2.001025.005.00
James Vigar2.001427.007.00